Current Home Run and Flyball Leaderboard
Select different year
RankNameStanceYearHitsDistanceAngle
1Travis DevonR20157340.901.92
2Gonzalez AdrianL20158337.1515.12
3Votto JoeyL20157336.54-2.65
4Harper BryceL20159332.6311.55
5Freeman FrederickL201513328.859.79
6Rodriguez AlexR20158319.86-6.81
7Crawford BrandonL20158318.52-2.73
8Marte StarlingR20156318.422.98
9Morse MikeR20157315.465.05
10Ackley DustinL20156315.1513.07
11Cano RobinsonL20157313.50-6.99
12Gattis EvanR20156312.63-1.55
13Jones AdamR201511312.62-3.13
14McCutchen AndrewR20157311.0710.08
15Goldschmidt PaulR201510309.268.22
16Posey BusterR201513305.147.00
17Martin RussellR20156305.079.47
18Trumbo MarkR20157304.868.40
19Davis ChrisL20159304.76-4.31
20Cowgill CollinR20157304.472.33
21Rollins JimmyL20159303.513.80
22Peralta JhonnyR20157303.45-2.86
23Middlebrooks WillR201512302.9311.77
24Coghlan ChrisL20159302.7012.61
25McCann BrianL20159302.485.62
26Donaldson JoshR201513302.399.62
27Lawrie BrettR20159301.76-3.58
28Teixeira MarkR20157301.04-19.26
29Moreland MitchellL20156300.60-13.49
30Morrison LoganL201510300.45-2.83
31Abreu JoseR20158300.12-1.18
32Bruce JayL201510299.97-2.15
33Gyorko JeddR20157299.558.18
34Machado ManuelR20158298.9410.07
35Tulowitzki TroyR20156298.692.95
36Kiermaier KevinL20157298.3911.63
37Smith SethL20156297.98-0.12
38Soler JorgeR20156297.881.67
39Cervelli FranciscoR20156297.618.40
40Arenado NolanR201511297.06-4.99
41Cain LorenzoR20157295.69-6.68
42Napoli MikeR201510295.195.13
43Seager KyleL201510294.909.54
44Souza StevenR20156294.84-6.62
45Semien MarcusR20156294.55-1.82
46Vogt StephenL20159294.009.81
47Alonso YonderL20156293.84-12.91
48Forsythe LoganR20159293.6711.14
49Trout MikeR20157293.307.50
50Valbuena LuisL20157292.24-5.86
51LaRoche AdamL20158292.094.83
52Cabrera MiguelR201512291.743.85
53Duffy MattR20159290.7913.40
54Cozart ZachR20157288.461.19
55Cruz NelsonR201516288.252.69
56Frazier ToddR201514288.09-6.27
57Drew StephenL201511287.1611.00
58Ramirez HanleyR20159286.33-2.29
59d'Arnaud TravisR20159285.41-13.39
60Harrison JoshR201510285.177.77
61Lind AdamL20157285.16-5.74
62Walker NeilL20158284.636.91
63Upton JustinR201514284.23-3.58
64Springer GeorgeR20156284.2211.57
65Suzuki KurtR20159284.184.25
66Longoria EvanR20157283.166.18
67Jennings DesmondR20156282.800.93
68Martinez J.D.R201515282.7311.18
69Gosewisch TuffyR20158282.593.98
70Chisenhall LonnieL20157282.57-7.35
71Snider TravisL20156281.78-4.61
72Beckham TimothyR20156281.34-10.87
73Young ChrisR20158280.99-19.70
74Castellanos NickR20158280.547.85
75Granderson CurtisL201511279.11-1.13
76Stanton MichaelR201510279.081.29
77Marisnick JacobR20157278.904.85
78Pedroia DustinR201510278.40-1.31
79Perez SalvadorR201512278.191.93
80Betts MookieR201510277.981.10
81Cron C.J.R20156277.428.72
82Uggla DanR20156277.3916.91
83Odor RougnedL20156277.1910.60
84Prado MartinR20156277.03-6.84
85Utley ChaseL20157276.8410.81
86Pillar KevinR201510276.68-5.67
87Beltre AdrianR201510276.024.95
88Morneau JustinL20156275.42-13.67
89Bautista JoseR201512275.41-4.07
90Pearce SteveR20158275.06-10.53
91Navarro DionerL20156274.87-5.45
92Fuld SamL20158274.494.31
93Zobrist BenL201510272.9710.33
94Ortiz DavidL20158272.792.69
95Rivera ReneR20156272.468.49
96Panik JoeL201510272.082.05
97Duda LucasL201511271.78-14.39
98Montero MiguelL20159271.10-1.86
99Saltalamacchia JarrodL20156270.70-7.14
100Morales KendryR20156270.461.03
101Butler BillyR20158270.4511.94
102Kinsler IanR20157270.172.41
103Escobar YunelR20158269.702.27
104Cespedes YoenisR201512269.58-0.41
105Carpenter MattL20158269.57-13.87
106Encarnacion EdwinR201512269.52-1.16
107Mauer JoeL20156269.23-12.45
108Ramirez AlexeiR20157269.01-0.50
109Francoeur JeffR20157268.68-8.44
110Dozier BrianR20157268.24-2.85
111Markakis NickL20156267.683.59
112Calhoun KoleL20156267.19-11.42
113Canha MarkR20156266.83-7.81
114Ellsbury JacobyL20159265.78-16.18
115Murphy DanielL201511265.64-8.73
116DeJesus DavidL20156265.49-0.84
117Zunino MikeR20156265.39-0.18
118Johnson ChrisR20159264.6820.11
119Phillips BrandonR20156263.62-3.61
120Altuve JoseR201511263.469.79
121De Aza AlejandroL20156262.94-5.66
122Moustakas MikeL201510262.59-0.52
123Flores WilmerR201510261.443.18
124Simmons AndreltonR20157261.3017.29
125Hunter ToriiR20159260.0713.29
126Lucroy JonathanR20158259.0812.07
127Zimmerman RyanR201512258.8815.37
128Plouffe TrevorR201514258.321.49
129Galvis FreddyL20156257.91-1.85
130Andrus ElvisR20156257.527.30
131Kemp MattR20158256.8013.01
132Pujols AlbertR201513256.14-2.27
133Taylor MichaelR20156255.5116.50
134Beltran CarlosL201512255.493.66
135Hosmer EricL20158254.83-10.27
136Kipnis JasonL201511253.93-18.24
137Carter ChrisR20159253.786.79
138Escobar AlcidesR201511252.166.14
139Norris DerekR201512252.01-8.40
140Uribe JuanR20156251.768.65
141Wright DavidR20159251.3010.14
142Heyward JasonL20158251.29-2.79
143Suzuki IchiroL20156250.93-5.90
144Bogaerts XanderR201510250.7919.94
145Teixeira MarkL20157250.63-5.62
146Santana DanielL20156250.11-0.93
147Wong KoltenL20159248.95-1.95
148Byrd MarlonR20156248.835.61
149Arias JoaquinR20156248.020.72
150Jay JonL20158245.68-3.56
151Fowler DexterL20156242.479.71
152Infante OmarR201512240.68-8.30
153Sogard EricL20157238.59-3.32
154Gregorius DidiL201510237.35-6.08
155Pompey DaltonL20158236.6311.97
156Jackson AustinR20156232.163.49
157Ahmed NickR20156225.650.54
158Cabrera AsdrubalL20157211.583.03